Coaxial

AGENTS OF SHIELD!! PERSON OF INTEREST!! SONS OF ANARCHY!! WALKING DEAD!! BOARDWALK EMPIRE!! HOMELAND!! PARENTHOOD!! SURVIVOR!! SOUTH PARK!! PARKS AND RECREATION!! BOB’S BURGERS!! NEW GIRL!! TOP GEAR!! AWKWARD!! 230 Autumn Premiere Dates!!

Published at: Aug. 30, 2013, 8:55 a.m. CST by hercules

BY DATE
Deadline Crime (ID) Sept. 1
Snapped (Oxygen) Sept. 1
Fast N’ Loud (Disc) Sept. 2
Regular Show (CN) Sept. 2
Stalked By A Ghost (Bio) Sept. 2
Tamra’s OC Wedding (Bravo) Sept. 2
Twisted (ID) Sept. 2
Uncle Grandpa (CN) Sept. 2
Abby’s Ultimate Dance Competition (Lifetime) Sept. 3
Brickleberry (CC) Sept. 3
Cold Justice (TNT) Sept. 3
Luther (BBCA) Sept. 3
My Big Fat Revenge (Oxygen) Sept. 3
On Death Row (ID) Sept. 3
Top Gear (History) Sept. 3
Tosh.0 (CC) Sept. 3
We’re The Fugawis (History) Sept. 3
Digfellas (Travel) Sept. 4
Ghost Mine (Syfy) Sept. 4
Inside The NFL (Showtime) Sept. 4
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia (FXX) Sept. 4
League (FXX) Sept. 4
Totally Biased (FXX) Sept. 4
Ultimate Fighter (FS1) Sept. 4
Customer Is Always Right? (OWN) Sept. 5
Double Cross (ID) Sept. 5
Sunday Night Football (NBC) Sept. 5
Tamar & Vince (WE) Sept. 5
Dallas Cowboy Cheerleaders (CMT) Sept. 6
Forbidden (ID) Sept. 6
Hello Ross (E!) Sept. 6
Little Mosque (Pivot) Sept. 6
20/20 (ABC) Sept. 6
Bellator MMA Live (Spike) Sept. 7
Buying The Bayou (DA) Sept. 7
CFB On Fox (Fox) Sept. 7
Cupcake Wars (Food) Sept. 7
David Tutera (WE) Sept. 7
Secret Sex Lives (Health) Sept. 7
Six Little McGhees (OWN) Sept. 7
Boardwalk Empire (HBO) Sept. 8
Football Night In America (NBC) Sept. 8
Last Tango In Halifax (PBS) Sept. 8
Miami Monkey (VH1) Sept. 8
Oprah’s Lifeclass (OWN) Sept. 8
Rachael Vs. Guy (Food) Sept. 8
Exploding Sun (Reelz) Sept. 9
Million Second Quiz (NBC) Sept. 9
Monday Night Football (ESPN) Sept. 9
King of Thrones (DA) Sept. 10
Snake Salvation (NGC) Sept. 10
Sons of Anarchy (FX) Sept. 10
Total Drama All-Stars (CN) Sept. 10
Heart, She Holler (CN) Sept. 11
Life After (TV1) Sept. 11
Restaurant Stakeout (Food) Sept. 11
Thieves Inc. (Food) Sept. 11
Too Young To Marry? (Oxygen) Sept. 11
Verses & Flow (TV1) Sept. 11
X Factor (Fox) Sept. 11
Derek (Netflix) Sept. 12
Thursday Night Football (NFLN) Sept. 12
Food Fanatics (Cooking) Sept. 13
Haven (Syfy) Sept. 13
Kendra On Top (WE) Sept. 13
Legend of Korra (Nick) Sept. 13
Real Time With Bill Maher (HBO) Sept. 13
Wander Over Yonder (Disney) Sept. 13
Ghost Bait (Bio) Sept. 14
Jersey Strong (Pivot) Sept. 14
Raising McCain (Pivot) Sept. 14
Alaska State Troopers (NGC) Sept. 15
Foyle’s War (PBS) Sept. 15
Great Santini Brothers (History) Sept. 15
Liv and Maddie (Disney) Sept. 15
Bones (Fox) Sept. 16
Dancing With The Stars (ABC) Sept. 16
Heavy Metal Monsters (Weather) Sept. 16
Sleepy Hollow (Fox) Sept. 16
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Fox) Sept. 17
Dads (Fox) Sept. 17
Frontline (PBS) Sept. 17
I Dream Of Nene (Bravo) Sept. 17
Mindy Project (Fox) Sept. 17
New Atlanta (Bravo) Sept. 17
New Girl (Fox) Sept. 17
For Better Or Worse (OWN) Sept. 18
Key & Peele (CC) Sept. 18
Survivor (CBS) Sept. 18
Toddlers & Tiaras (TLC) Sept. 18
Dog With A Blog (Disney) Sept. 20
Last Man Standing (ABC) Sept. 20
Neighbors (ABC) Sept. 20
Shark Tank (ABC) Sept. 20
China, IL (CN) Sept. 22
Super Soul Sunday (OWN) Sept. 22
Blacklist (NBC) Sept. 23
Castle (ABC) Sept. 23
Hostages (CBS) Sept. 23
How I Met Your Mother (CBS) Sept. 23
Mom (CBS) Sept. 23
2 Broke Girls (CBS) Sept. 23
Voice (NBC) Sept. 23
Agents Of SHIELD (ABC) Sept. 24
Brew Dogs (Esquire) Sept. 24
Chicago Fire (NBC) Sept. 24
Fangasm (Syfy) Sept. 24
Goldbergs (ABC) Sept. 24
Knife Fight (Esquire) Sept. 24
Lucky 7 (ABC) Sept. 24
NCIS (CBS) Sept. 24
NCIS Los Angeles (CBS) Sept. 24
Person of Interest (CBS) Sept. 24
Trophy Wife (ABC) Sept. 24
Back In The Game (ABC) Sept. 25
Boundless (Esquire) Sept. 25
Criminal Minds (CBS) Sept. 25
CSI (CBS) Sept. 25
Getaway (Esquire) Sept. 25
Law & Order SVU (NBC) Sept. 25
Middle (ABC) Sept. 25
Modern Family (ABC) Sept. 25
Nashville (ABC) Sept. 25
Revolution (NBC) Sept. 25
South Park (CC) Sept. 25
Big Bang Theory (CBS) Sept. 26
Crazy Ones (CBS) Sept. 26
Elementary (CBS) Sept. 26
Glee (Fox) Sept. 26
Grey’s Anatomy (ABC) Sept. 26
Michael J. Fox Show (NBC) Sept. 26
Parenthood (NBC) Sept. 26
Parks and Recreation (NBC) Sept. 26
Two and a Half Men (CBS) Sept. 26
Blue Bloods (CBS) Sept. 27
Dateline (NBC) Sept. 27
Hawaii Five-0 (CBS) Sept. 27
Masterchef Junior (Fox) Sept. 27
Undercover Boss (CBS) Sept. 27
48 Hours (CBS) Sept. 28
Amazing Race (CBS) Sept. 29
American Dad (Fox) Sept. 29
Betrayal (ABC) Sept. 29
Bob’s Burgers (Fox) Sept. 29
Eastbound & Down (HBO) Sept. 29
Eric & Jessie (E!) Sept. 29
Family Guy (Fox) Sept. 29
Good Wife (CBS) Sept. 29
Hello Ladies (HBO) Sept. 29
Homeland (Showtime) Sept. 29
Instant Mom (Nick) Sept. 29
Making Monsters (Travel) Sept. 29
Masters of Sex (Showtime) Sept. 29
Mentalist (CBS) Sept. 29
Once Upon A Time (ABC) Sept. 29
Revenge (ABC) Sept. 29
Simpsons (Fox) Sept. 29
60 Minutes (CBS) Sept. 29
Winx Club (Nick) Sept. 29
We Are Men (CBS) Sept. 30
30 For 30 (ESPN) Oct. 1
Ironside (NBC) Oct. 2
Monsters Inside Me (AP) Oct. 2
Super Fun Night (ABC) Oct. 2
Top Chef (Bravo) Oct. 2
Millers (CBS) Oct. 3
North Woods Law (AP) Oct. 3
Originals (CW) Oct. 3
Scandal (ABC) Oct. 3
Sean Saves The World (NBC) Oct. 3
Vampire Diaries (CW) Oct. 3
Welcome to the Family (NBC) Oct. 3
Young Doctor’s Notebook (Ovation) Oct. 3
Cassadee Pope Project (CMT) Oct. 4
America’s Funniest Home Videos (ABC) Oct. 6
Drop Dead Diva (Lifetime) Oct. 6
Paradise (PBS) Oct. 6
TD Jakes Presents (BET) Oct. 6
Witches of East End (Lifetime) Oct. 6
Beauty and the Beast (CW) Oct. 7
Dream School (Sundance) Oct. 7
Hart of Dixie (CW) Oct. 7
Big Break (Golf) Oct. 8
Biggest Loser (NBC) Oct. 8
Supernatural (CW) Oct. 8
American Horror Story (FX) Oct. 9
Arrow (CW) Oct. 9
Preachers of L.A. (Oxygen) Oct. 9
Tomorrow People (CW) Oct. 9
Alaska Gold Diggers (AP) Oct. 10
Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (ABC) Oct. 10
When Calls The Heart (Hallmark) Oct. 12
Comic Book Men (AMC) Oct. 13
Talking Dead (AMC) Oct. 13
Walking Dead (AMC) Oct. 13
My Crazy Roommate (Bounce) Oct. 15
Real Husbands of Hollywood (BET) Oct. 15
Gem Hunt (Travel) Oct. 16
Covert Affairs (USA) Oct. 17
Reign (CW) Oct. 17
White Collar (USA) Oct. 17
Birthday Boys (IFC) Oct. 18
Comedy Bang Bang (IFC) Oct. 18
Dancing On The Edge (Starz) Oct. 19
Awkward (MTV) Oct. 22
Ravenswood (ABCF) Oct. 22
Trust Me (TBS) Oct. 22
Carrie Diaries (CW) Oct. 25
Dracula (NBC) Oct. 25
Grimm (NBC) Oct. 25
Secret Princes (TLC) Oct. 25
Car Chasers (CNBC) Oct. 29
Dead Files (Travel) Nov. 1
It Takes A Choir (USA) Nov. 3
Almost Human (Fox) Nov. 4
Styled To Rock (Style) Nov. 5
Beverly Hills Pawn (Reelz) Nov. 6
Enlisted (Fox) Nov. 8
Raising Hope (Fox) Nov. 8
Capones (Reelz) Nov. 9
Ground Floor (TBS) Nov. 14
Orange County Choppers (CMT) Nov. 16
Tattoo Titans (CMT) Nov. 16
Total Divas (E!) Nov. 17
Atlantis (BBCA) Nov. 23
Major Crimes (TNT) Nov. 25
Boston’s Finest (TNT) Nov. 26
Ripper Street (BBCA) Dec. 1
Kirstie (TVL) Dec. 4
Mob City (TNT) Dec. 4

BY TITLE
Abby’s Ultimate Dance Competition (Lifetime) Sept. 3
Agents Of SHIELD (ABC) Sept. 24
Alaska Gold Diggers (AP) Oct. 10
Alaska State Troopers (NGC) Sept. 15
Almost Human (Fox) Nov. 4
Amazing Race (CBS) Sept. 29
America’s Funniest Home Videos (ABC) Oct. 6
American Dad (Fox) Sept. 29
American Horror Story (FX) Oct. 9
Arrow (CW) Oct. 9
Atlantis (BBCA) Nov. 23
Awkward (MTV) Oct. 22
Back In The Game (ABC) Sept. 25
Beauty and the Beast (CW) Oct. 7
Bellator MMA Live (Spike) Sept. 7
Betrayal (ABC) Sept. 29
Beverly Hills Pawn (Reelz) Nov. 6
Big Bang Theory (CBS) Sept. 26
Big Break (Golf) Oct. 8
Biggest Loser (NBC) Oct. 8
Birthday Boys (IFC) Oct. 18
Blacklist (NBC) Sept. 23
Blue Bloods (CBS) Sept. 27
Boardwalk Empire (HBO) Sept. 8
Bob’s Burgers (Fox) Sept. 29
Bones (Fox) Sept. 16
Boston’s Finest (TNT) Nov. 26
Boundless (Esquire) Sept. 25
Brew Dogs (Esquire) Sept. 24
Brickleberry (CC) Sept. 3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Fox) Sept. 17
Buying The Bayou (DA) Sept. 7
Capones (Reelz) Nov. 9
Car Chasers (CNBC) Oct. 29
Carrie Diaries (CW) Oct. 25
Cassadee Pope Project (CMT) Oct. 4
Castle (ABC) Sept. 23
CFB On Fox (Fox) Sept. 7
Chicago Fire (NBC) Sept. 24
China, IL (CN) Sept. 22
Cold Justice (TNT) Sept. 3
Comedy Bang Bang (IFC) Oct. 18
Comic Book Men (AMC) Oct. 13
Covert Affairs (USA) Oct. 17
Crazy Ones (CBS) Sept. 26
Criminal Minds (CBS) Sept. 25
CSI (CBS) Sept. 25
Cupcake Wars (Food) Sept. 7
Customer Is Always Right? (OWN) Sept. 5
Dads (Fox) Sept. 17
Dallas Cowboy Cheerleaders (CMT) Sept. 6
Dancing On The Edge (Starz) Oct. 19
Dancing With The Stars (ABC) Sept. 16
Dateline (NBC) Sept. 27
David Tutera (WE) Sept. 7
Dead Files (Travel) Nov. 1
Deadline Crime (ID) Sept. 1
Derek (Netflix) Sept. 12
Digfellas (Travel) Sept. 4
Dog With A Blog (Disney) Sept. 20
Double Cross (ID) Sept. 5
Dracula (NBC) Oct. 25
Dream School (Sundance) Oct. 7
Drop Dead Diva (Lifetime) Oct. 6
Eastbound & Down (HBO) Sept. 29
Elementary (CBS) Sept. 26
Enlisted (Fox) Nov. 8
Eric & Jessie (E!) Sept. 29
Exploding Sun (Reelz) Sept. 9
Family Guy (Fox) Sept. 29
Fangasm (Syfy) Sept. 24
Fast N’ Loud (Disc) Sept. 2
Food Fanatics (Cooking) Sept. 13
Football Night In America (NBC) Sept. 8
For Better Or Worse (OWN) Sept. 18
Forbidden (ID) Sept. 6
48 Hours (CBS) Sept. 28
Foyle’s War (PBS) Sept. 15
Frontline (PBS) Sept. 17
Gem Hunt (Travel) Oct. 16
Getaway (Esquire) Sept. 25
Ghost Bait (Bio) Sept. 14
Ghost Mine (Syfy) Sept. 4
Glee (Fox) Sept. 26
Goldbergs (ABC) Sept. 24
Good Wife (CBS) Sept. 29
Great Santini Brothers (History) Sept. 15
Grey’s Anatomy (ABC) Sept. 26
Grimm (NBC) Oct. 25
Ground Floor (TBS) Nov. 14
Hart of Dixie (CW) Oct. 7
Haven (Syfy) Sept. 13
Hawaii Five-0 (CBS) Sept. 27
Heart, She Holler (CN) Sept. 11
Heavy Metal Monsters (Weather) Sept. 16
Hello Ladies (HBO) Sept. 29
Hello Ross (E!) Sept. 6
Homeland (Showtime) Sept. 29
Hostages (CBS) Sept. 23
How I Met Your Mother (CBS) Sept. 23
I Dream Of Nene (Bravo) Sept. 17
Inside The NFL (Showtime) Sept. 4
Instant Mom (Nick) Sept. 29
Ironside (NBC) Oct. 2
It Takes A Choir (USA) Nov. 3
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia (FXX) Sept. 4
Jersey Strong (Pivot) Sept. 14
Kendra On Top (WE) Sept. 13
Key & Peele (CC) Sept. 18
King of Thrones (DA) Sept. 10
Kirstie (TVL) Dec. 4
Knife Fight (Esquire) Sept. 24
Last Man Standing (ABC) Sept. 20
Last Tango In Halifax (PBS) Sept. 8
Law & Order SVU (NBC) Sept. 25
League (FXX) Sept. 4
Legend of Korra (Nick) Sept. 13
Life After (TV1) Sept. 11
Little Mosque (Pivot) Sept. 6
Liv and Maddie (Disney) Sept. 15
Lucky 7 (ABC) Sept. 24
Luther (BBCA) Sept. 3
Major Crimes (TNT) Nov. 25
Making Monsters (Travel) Sept. 29
Masterchef Junior (Fox) Sept. 27
Masters of Sex (Showtime) Sept. 29
Mentalist (CBS) Sept. 29
Miami Monkey (VH1) Sept. 8
Michael J. Fox Show (NBC) Sept. 26
Middle (ABC) Sept. 25
Millers (CBS) Oct. 3
Million Second Quiz (NBC) Sept. 9
Mindy Project (Fox) Sept. 17
Mob City (TNT) Dec. 4
Modern Family (ABC) Sept. 25
Mom (CBS) Sept. 23
Monday Night Football (ESPN) Sept. 9
Monsters Inside Me (AP) Oct. 2
My Big Fat Revenge (Oxygen) Sept. 3
My Crazy Roommate (Bounce) Oct. 15
Nashville (ABC) Sept. 25
NCIS (CBS) Sept. 24
NCIS Los Angeles (CBS) Sept. 24
Neighbors (ABC) Sept. 20
New Atlanta (Bravo) Sept. 17
New Girl (Fox) Sept. 17
North Woods Law (AP) Oct. 3
On Death Row (ID) Sept. 3
Once Upon A Time (ABC) Sept. 29
Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (ABC) Oct. 10
Oprah’s Lifeclass (OWN) Sept. 8
Orange County Choppers (CMT) Nov. 16
Originals (CW) Oct. 3
Paradise (PBS) Oct. 6
Parenthood (NBC) Sept. 26
Parks and Recreation (NBC) Sept. 26
Person of Interest (CBS) Sept. 24
Preachers of L.A. (Oxygen) Oct. 9
Rachael Vs. Guy (Food) Sept. 8
Raising Hope (Fox) Nov. 8
Raising McCain (Pivot) Sept. 14
Ravenswood (ABCF) Oct. 22
Real Husbands of Hollywood (BET) Oct. 15
Real Time With Bill Maher (HBO) Sept. 13
Regular Show (CN) Sept. 2
Reign (CW) Oct. 17
Restaurant Stakeout (Food) Sept. 11
Revenge (ABC) Sept. 29
Revolution (NBC) Sept. 25
Ripper Street (BBCA) Dec. 1
Scandal (ABC) Oct. 3
Sean Saves The World (NBC) Oct. 3
Secret Princes (TLC) Oct. 25
Secret Sex Lives (Health) Sept. 7
Shark Tank (ABC) Sept. 20
Simpsons (Fox) Sept. 29
Six Little McGhees (OWN) Sept. 7
60 Minutes (CBS) Sept. 29
Sleepy Hollow (Fox) Sept. 16
Snake Salvation (NGC) Sept. 10
Snapped (Oxygen) Sept. 1
Sons of Anarchy (FX) Sept. 10
South Park (CC) Sept. 25
Stalked By A Ghost (Bio) Sept. 2
Styled To Rock (Style) Nov. 5
Sunday Night Football (NBC) Sept. 5
Super Fun Night (ABC) Oct. 2
Super Soul Sunday (OWN) Sept. 22
Supernatural (CW) Oct. 8
Survivor (CBS) Sept. 18
Talking Dead (AMC) Oct. 13
Tamar & Vince (WE) Sept. 5
Tamra’s OC Wedding (Bravo) Sept. 2
Tattoo Titans (CMT) Nov. 16
TD Jakes Presents (BET) Oct. 6
Thieves Inc. (Food) Sept. 11
30 For 30 (ESPN) Oct. 1
Thursday Night Football (NFLN) Sept. 12
Toddlers & Tiaras (TLC) Sept. 18
Tomorrow People (CW) Oct. 9
Too Young To Marry? (Oxygen) Sept. 11
Top Chef (Bravo) Oct. 2
Top Gear (History) Sept. 3
Tosh.0 (CC) Sept. 3
Total Divas (E!) Nov. 17
Total Drama All-Stars (CN) Sept. 10
Totally Biased (FXX) Sept. 4
Trophy Wife (ABC) Sept. 24
Trust Me (TBS) Oct. 22
20/20 (ABC) Sept. 6
Twisted (ID) Sept. 2
Two and a Half Men (CBS) Sept. 26
2 Broke Girls (CBS) Sept. 23
Ultimate Fighter (FS1) Sept. 4
Uncle Grandpa (CN) Sept. 2
Undercover Boss (CBS) Sept. 27
Vampire Diaries (CW) Oct. 3
Verses & Flow (TV1) Sept. 11
Voice (NBC) Sept. 23
Walking Dead (AMC) Oct. 13
Wander Over Yonder (Disney) Sept. 13
We Are Men (CBS) Sept. 30
We’re The Fugawis (History) Sept. 3
Welcome to the Family (NBC) Oct. 3
When Calls The Heart (Hallmark) Oct. 12
White Collar (USA) Oct. 17
Winx Club (Nick) Sept. 29
Witches of East End (Lifetime) Oct. 6
X Factor (Fox) Sept. 11
Young Doctor’s Notebook (Ovation) Oct. 3

Follow Herc on Twitter!!

Follow Evil Herc on Twitter!!

 


Blu At Last Sept. 17!!


$5 Blu!!

Readers Talkback

comments powered by Disqus